Teilnehmerliste : Startliste Auslosung im Oktober

 

SM Menziken

 

Teilnehmerliste Samstag 31.10.2020

 

Beginner

 

Brigitte

Portmann

Aivy

11M

Weill

Colette

Rhapsody

3

Marion

Schoettker

Pipa

11M

Cynthia

Jaton

Newly

6 M

Isabelle

Wächli

Hoshi

1

 

 

Open Senioren/Handicap

 

Monika

Gehrig

Chiara

11

 

 

Open

 

Renate

Rykart

Joey

7

 

Sarah

Bernegger

Cooper

9.5

 

Lise

Meier

Lola

7

 

Karin

Baumann

Kira

8

 

Helvetia

Strijk

Filis

4

 

Susan

Baur

Sambo

6

 

Stefanie

Loosli

Luna

8

 

Zita

Rüttimann

Amira

3

 

Johanna

Tischler

Harlekin

2

 

Andrea

Katz

Benny

10

 

Sarah

Bernegger

Chija

9

 

Julie

Golay

Kilou

1

 

Regula

 Albisser Strom

Emilie

6

 

Therese

 Vifian

Fresh

9

 

Zita

Rüttimann

Milou

5

 

Karin

Baumann

Joya

6

 

Monika

Gehrig

Dark-Monn

2

 

Adrienn

Bárdos

Mia

7

 

Lise

Meier

Zowie

1.5

 

Johanna

Tischler

Ronja

8

 

Pia

Schwarzentrub

Baloo

2

 

Margreth

Bollinger

Liwanu

4

 

Elisabeth

Thillier 

Jolie Gaia

6

Francine

Udry

Dolly    caniche

4

Bea

Schüpfer

Ari, Border Collie

10

Rosmarie

Buser

Olina

9

Therese

 Vifian

Ginger

1

Cynthia

Jaton

Iouky

7

Renate

Rykart

Gini

3

Elisabeth

Thillier

Petit Coeur

1

Sonia

Scheurer

Chula

4

Silvia

Stadler

Jeany

1

           

 

 

Open Trio

 

Iris

Knecht

Pepper + Curry, cavalier

10 + 6

Monika

Baltensperger

Ribeira und Pixie , Wasserhund

10 + 5

 

 

HTM Open

 

Patricia

Braun

Benji

3

Claudia

Moser

Vaju

6

Annette

Söll

Hicks

5

Nadine

Trolliet

Lio

10

Francine

Udry

Dolly   

4

Natalie

Zimmermann

Zed

?

Mirjam

Walder

Belle

7

Show Omas und Reppep

Quartett Kotest

 

 

Iris + Monika

Knecht + Siegel

Curry + Lilly

6 +

Monika + Kathrin

Baltensp  + Diestel

 Ribeira + Ayla

5 + 5

Brigitte + Renate

Portmann + Rykart

Finnya + Joey

 

Anna-Maria + Verena

Lebon + Verones

Loki & Onawa

 

Sonia + Claudia

Scheuer + Moser

Mighty + Ria

 

Jessica  + Rita

 Sigrist + Sigrist

Happy + Fanouk

 

Silvia + Andrea

Stadler

2 Hündinnen

 

Iris + Andrea

Knecht + Katz

Pepper + Benny

10 + 7

 

 

 

 

Klasse 0

 

Daniela

Leopold

Hops

5

Gisela

Schindler

Molly

2

Stefanie

Loosli

Fynn

3

Imana

Rüttimann

Kimba

7

Claudine

Suter

Anouk

3

Sarah

Jaberg

Zakie

2

Sarah

Bernegger

Cooper

9.5

Helvetia

Strijk

Filis

4

Bea

Schüpfer

Ari

10

Sabina

Gebbia

Caruso

5

Andrea

Stadler

Gypsy

2

Michèle

Schmalz

Fynn

6

Ursula

Röthlisberger

Mocca

1

Debra

Bénard

Bahati

2

Daniela

Leopold

Erdmann

3

 

 

Freestyle 1

 

Kathrin

Diestel

Bounty

5.5

Conny

Denérvaud

Destiny

4

Pia

Schwarzentrub

Jojo

10

Rita

Sigrist

Penny

8

Anke

Opwis

Lino

4

Sarka

Krutova

Tofy

6

Franziska

Pfister

Rey

4

Caroline

 Jaberg

Dwinna

4

Fleurianne

Gubler

Jayka

5.5

Christina

Ramsbacher

Benjo

11

Isabelle

Loretan

Xiara-Lou

3

 

 

SM Menziken

 

Teilnehmerliste Sonntag 1.11.2020

 

Freestyle 1

 

Marie-Laurence Marcellin

Marcell

Haribo

10

Renate

Rykart

Joey ,

7

Rose Marie

Voegeli

Kira

11

Zita

Rüttimann

Milou

5

Susan

Baur

Sambo

6

Ida

Jaberg

Amber

2

Monika

Gehrig

Dark-Moon

2

Regine

Stutz

Japp

4.5

Sarah

Bernegger

Chija

8.5

Sonia

Scheurer

Chula

4

Renate

Rykart

Gini

3

Elisabeth

Thillier

Petit Coeur

1.5

Marie-Laurence Marcellin

Marcellin

Halika

8

Lise

Meier

Zowie

1.5

Rose Marie

Voegeli

Shadow

9

Zita

Rüttimann

Amira

3

 

 

Freestyle Senioren/Handicap

 

Regula

Albisser Strom

Lotta

10

Iris

Knecht

Pepper

10

Claudine

Suter

Fanya

10

 

 

HTM 1

 

Patricia

Braun

Benji

3

Vanda

Gregorová

Pete

3

Kathrin

Diestel

Ayla

4

Patrizia

Zampiero

Paul

1.5

 

 

HTM 2

 

Verena

Verones

Onawa

3

Mirjam

Walder

Belle

6.5

Annette

Söll

Hicks

5

 

 

 

HTM 3

 

Jana

Svoboda

Darri

8

Sylvia

Sanchez-Habersaat

Joey

8

Claudia

Moser

Ria

12

 

 

Junioren

 

Estelle

Denérvaud

Trusty

6

Stefanie

Loosli

Fynn

3

 

 

Freestyle 2

 

Therese

 Vifian

Fresh

9

Johanna

Tischler

Harlekin

3

Gisela

Schindler

Oliin

6

Regine

Stutz

Hirondelle

7.5

Iris

Knecht

Curry

6

Tamara

Loosli

Stella

8.5

Brigitte

Portmann

Finnya

8

Monika

Siegl

Lilly

6

Jessica

Sigrist

Happy 

8

Cordelia

Giller

Indi

8

Lise

Meier

Lola

7

Claudia

Moser

Vaju

6

Ursula

Röthlisberger

Quanta

5

Liliana

Ferrari Bruno

Dea Ebe

3

Elisabeth

Thillier 

Jolie Gaia

6

 

 

 

Freestyle 3

 

Karin

Baumann

Kira

8

Liliana

Ferrari Bruno

Zorba

11

Johanna

Tischler

Ronja

8

Adrienn

Bárdos

Mia, Beagle

7

Rita

Sigrist

Fanouk

10

Sylvia

Sanchez-Habersaat

Joey

8

Andrea

Katz

Benny

10

Regula

 Albisser Strom

Emilie

6

Karin

Baumann

Joya

6.5

Monika

Gehrig

Sam

7

Liliana

Ferrari Bruno

Duca Radames

3.5

 

 

Gruppe

 

Ingrid  + Zita  + Steffi

 

 

Open

 

Brigitte

Wyniger

Arielle

3

Daniela

Leopold

Herr Raue

1

Verena

Verones

Onawa

3

Ingrid

van Pernis

Nemo

9

Franziska

Pfister

Rey

4

Anke

Opwis

Lino

4

Sabina

Gebbia

Caruso

5

Alexandra

Pfändler

Luna

7

Brigitte

Wyniger

Alvin

10